Accedi
COPPA IBIZA 7vs7
Stagione 2016-2017
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
FASE FINALE COPPA IBIZA
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
FASE FINALE COPPA IBIZA
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
FASE FINALE COPPA IBIZA
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
FASE FINALE COPPA IBIZA
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
FASE FINALE COPPA IBIZA
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA
Info
lun 23 gennaio '17 - 22:30 - 3° giornata
Piccolo Wembley - Campo A7
Brianza '82*
3 - 13
Drago Verde
Di Roberto Salvatore
Nicolardi Luigi Antonio
(2)
Vasta Alfredo
(4)
Carcano Fabio
Parisi Luca
Parisi Ivan
(2)
Lamontagna Alessandro
(3)
Monopoli Roberto
Formazioni
Bonaccorsi Sergio
Buttafuoco Luca
Di Roberto Salvatore
D'uva Vladimiro
Esposti Roberto
Frisotti Emanuele
Nicolardi Luigi Antonio
x2
Tancredi Michele
Beretta Alessandro
Ravasi Andrea
Ciriolo Simone
Russo Saverio Francesco
Piazza Massimo
Pipitone Salvatore
Deidda Claudio
Sossella Alessio
Vasta Alfredo
Carcano Fabio
x4
Parisi Luca
Parisi Ivan
Lamontagna Alessandro
x2
Prete Mattia
Paolo Paolo
Citino Luigi
Monopoli Roberto
Argudo Rodriguez Dario Josue
Lamacchia Hermann Giuseppe
Locaputo Francescp
Monopoli Roberto
x3
Bonaccorsi Sergio
Buttafuoco Luca
Di Roberto Salvatore
D'uva Vladimiro
Esposti Roberto
Frisotti Emanuele
Nicolardi Luigi Antonio
x2
Tancredi Michele
Beretta Alessandro
Ravasi Andrea
Ciriolo Simone
Russo Saverio Francesco
Piazza Massimo
Pipitone Salvatore
Deidda Claudio
Sossella Alessio
Vasta Alfredo
Carcano Fabio
x4
Parisi Luca
Parisi Ivan
Lamontagna Alessandro
x2
Prete Mattia
Paolo Paolo
Citino Luigi
Monopoli Roberto
Argudo Rodriguez Dario Josue
Lamacchia Hermann Giuseppe
Locaputo Francescp
Monopoli Roberto
x3