Segui
Calendario - Campionato
Milano Park City
Atletico Sentinella
2 - 12
mer 19 ottobre
Intesy Domino
Milano Park City
Barbarians FC
1 - 5
mer 19 ottobre
Bocconi Sport Team
Milano Park City
Twelve
2 - 2
mer 19 ottobre
PwC
Milano Park City
ASD Edison Women
1 - 7
gio 20 ottobre
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Arnica
4 - 3
gio 20 ottobre
Lune Rosse
Milano Park City
Zerossigeno
5 - 2
gio 20 ottobre
MaiUnaGioia
Starball Sud
turno di riposo
Bocconi Sport Center
Bocconi Sport Team
8 - 2
mar 25 ottobre
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
Arnica
2 - 2
mer 26 ottobre
ASD Edison Women
Milano Park City
MaiUnaGioia
0 - 5
mer 26 ottobre
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Zerossigeno
5 - 5
gio 27 ottobre
Atletico Sentinella
Milano Park City
PwC
2 - 3
gio 27 ottobre
Intesy Domino
Milano Park City
Twelve
3 - 2
mar 10 gennaio
Barbarians FC
Lune Rosse
turno di riposo
Bocconi Sport Center
Lune Rosse
2 - 12
mar 08 novembre
Bocconi Sport Team
Milano Park City
Intesy Domino
2 - 8
mer 09 novembre
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Barbarians FC
2 - 3
mer 09 novembre
MaiUnaGioia
Milano Park City
ASD Edison Women
1 - 7
gio 10 novembre
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
Atletico Sentinella
0 - 1
gio 10 novembre
PwC
Milano Park City
Arnica
4 - 3
gio 10 novembre
Twelve
Zerossigeno
turno di riposo
Bocconi Sport Center
Bocconi Sport Team
14 - 1
mar 15 novembre
Zerossigeno
Milano Park City
ASD Edison Women
4 - 0
mer 16 novembre
Atletico Sentinella
Milano Park City
Twelve
1 - 4
mer 16 novembre
Intesy Domino
Milano Park City
Starball Sud
3 - 6
gio 17 novembre
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Arnica
4 - 1
gio 17 novembre
Barbarians FC
Milano Park City
PwC
1 - 2
gio 17 novembre
Lune Rosse
MaiUnaGioia
turno di riposo
Milano Park City
Barbarians FC
1 - 3
mer 23 novembre
ASD Edison Women
Milano Park City
Lune Rosse
2 - 7
mer 23 novembre
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
MaiUnaGioia
1 - 1
mer 23 novembre
PwC
Milano Park City
Bocconi Sport Team
11 - 0
gio 24 novembre
Arnica
Milano Park City
Intesy Domino
9 - 3
gio 24 novembre
Zerossigeno
Milano Park City
Mein Kepi FC
2 - 1
gio 24 novembre
Twelve
Atletico Sentinella
turno di riposo
Milano Park City
Barbarians FC
3 - 4
mer 30 novembre
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
ASD Edison Women
2 - 6
mer 30 novembre
Zerossigeno
Milano Park City
Mein Kepi FC
3 - 4
gio 01 dicembre
Lune Rosse
Milano Park City
Bocconi Sport Team
6 - 1
gio 01 dicembre
PwC
Milano Park City
Atletico Sentinella
2 - 11
gio 01 dicembre
Twelve
Milano Park City
Intesy Domino
12 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
MaiUnaGioia
Arnica
turno di riposo
Milano Park City
PwC
1 - 3
lun 05 dicembre
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
Mein Kepi FC
3 - 1
lun 20 febbraio
Arnica
Bocconi Sport Center
Bocconi Sport Team
11 - 0
mar 21 febbraio
Atletico Sentinella
Milano Park City
Intesy Domino
7 - 4
mar 21 febbraio
ASD Edison Women
Milano Park City
Lune Rosse
3 - 10
mar 21 febbraio
Zerossigeno
Milano Park City
MaiUnaGioia
4 - 0
mar 21 febbraio
Twelve
Barbarians FC
turno di riposo
Bocconi Sport Center
Bocconi Sport Team
4 - 0
mar 13 dicembre
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Lune Rosse
1 - 5
mar 13 dicembre
Barbarians FC
Milano Park City
Starball Sud
8 - 1
gio 15 dicembre
Arnica
Milano Park City
PwC
5 - 0
gio 15 dicembre
ASD Edison Women
Milano Park City
Twelve
4 - 4
gio 15 dicembre
Zerossigeno
Milano Park City
MaiUnaGioia
5 - 4
mar 10 gennaio
Atletico Sentinella
Intesy Domino
turno di riposo
Cinisello Beach Gym
Lune Rosse
4 - 1
mar 17 gennaio
ASD Edison Women
Milano Park City
Intesy Domino
7 - 4
mer 18 gennaio
Barbarians FC
Milano Park City
MaiUnaGioia
0 - 1
mer 18 gennaio
Arnica
Milano Park City
Mein Kepi FC
7 - 1
gio 19 gennaio
Atletico Sentinella
Milano Park City
PwC
5 - 4
gio 19 gennaio
Zerossigeno
Milano Park City
Starball Sud
9 - 3
ven 03 febbraio
Twelve
Bocconi Sport Team
turno di riposo
Bocconi Sport Center
Bocconi Sport Team
10 - 2
mar 24 gennaio
Twelve
Milano Park City
Barbarians FC
10 - 2
mer 25 gennaio
Zerossigeno
Cinisello Beach Gym
Lune Rosse
5 - 1
mer 25 gennaio
MaiUnaGioia
Milano Park City
Intesy Domino
2 - 4
mer 25 gennaio
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
Atletico Sentinella
4 - 1
gio 26 gennaio
Arnica
Milano Park City
Mein Kepi FC
0 - 4
gio 26 gennaio
PwC
ASD Edison Women
turno di riposo
Bocconi Sport Center
Bocconi Sport Team
3 - 5
mar 31 gennaio
Intesy Domino
Cinisello Beach Gym
Atletico Sentinella
2 - 3
mar 31 gennaio
Lune Rosse
Milano Park City
ASD Edison Women
4 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
MaiUnaGioia
Milano Park City
Barbarians FC
2 - 5
mer 01 febbraio
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Zerossigeno
4 - 11
mer 01 marzo
Starball Sud
Milano Park City
Arnica
1 - 3
mer 01 marzo
PwC
Twelve
turno di riposo
Milano Park City
Starball Sud
14 - 0
mer 08 febbraio
Atletico Sentinella
Milano Park City
MaiUnaGioia
1 - 5
mer 08 febbraio
Bocconi Sport Team
Milano Park City
Zerossigeno
7 - 3
gio 09 febbraio
Arnica
Milano Park City
PwC
1 - 2
gio 09 febbraio
Barbarians FC
Milano Park City
Twelve
8 - 1
gio 09 febbraio
ASD Edison Women
Cinisello Beach Gym
Lune Rosse
4 - 7
mer 01 marzo
Intesy Domino
Mein Kepi FC
turno di riposo
Milano Park City
Arnica
3 - 8
mer 15 febbraio
Intesy Domino
Milano Park City
Starball Sud
2 - 1
mer 15 febbraio
MaiUnaGioia
Milano Park City
ASD Edison Women
2 - 8
gio 16 febbraio
Bocconi Sport Team
Milano Park City
Zerossigeno
6 - 3
gio 16 febbraio
Mein Kepi FC
Milano Park City
Twelve
3 - 4
gio 16 febbraio
Lune Rosse
Milano Park City
Atletico Sentinella
0 - 4
mar 28 febbraio
Barbarians FC
PwC
turno di riposo